More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 351

Flats for Sale in Bellandur, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bellandur? Search from 346+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bellandur. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 108+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bellandur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bellandur, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1281 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (6300 sq.ft)
₹35.0 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Villa (8100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (6700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (4400 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1312 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (8000 sq.ft)
₹41.0 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3633 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
...Read more
I
Info
1/31
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Bellandur Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/20
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/20
Resale
Vijayasri Golden Orchids
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/23
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
1d ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/23
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.82k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bellandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.71 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/24
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
Resale
The Address The Central Regency Address
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NB
NO BROKER
1/27
New Booking
Embassy Pristine
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
3633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/20
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
New Booking
DNR Arista
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bellandur Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Centra Mall
Sibani Rai
Owner
1/77
Resale
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Bellandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VG
Vajram Group
1/28

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/25
Resale
Paranjape Wind Fields
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Roman
Owner
1/14
Resale
Aishwarya Silicon by Aishwarya Buildcon Developers
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 2.3 kmSeetharam Palya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/11
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 3 kmSeetharam Palya Metro Station- 11....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/16
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to DMartCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
Manoj A D
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Assetz East Point
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Laxmanrao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1057 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bellandur for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Adarsh Palm Retreat
21,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Glen Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.18
11,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iblur Village
14,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devarabisanahalli
16,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempapura
12,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Retreat Daffodils
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Espana
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
3.98 Cr-9.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhu Amazon
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.42 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Iris
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur, Bangalore
1.7 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Vaibhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments