More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4131

Flats for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasavanahalli? Housing.com offers 170+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 166+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasavanahalli. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Kasavanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Keya The Urban Forest (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
BM Silver Spring (994 sq.ft)
₹32.79 L - 42.89 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
HM Scottsville (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Sattva Signet (756 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Adarsh Lumina (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Eastwood Township, Kasavanahalli
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4850 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1415 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Eastwood Township, Kasavanahalli
...Read more
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2d ago
HG
HM Group
+ 2 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/42
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/22
Verified
Resale
Golden Bhuvana Greens
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
0.63 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Adarsh Lumina
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3d ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Oberon Lakeshore Homes
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.9 k...+ More
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Kasavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IR
Infant Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sattva Signet
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
Resale
Oceanus Vista II T7
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/25
Resale
HM Symphony
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR Layout24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
5d ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhinay
1/19
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

12,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Lake Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Lumina
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Verity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Six Senses
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inner Meadow In The Sun
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur, Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newark Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
66.09 L-83.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Bhuvana Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
60.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Phoenix
3 BHK Apartment
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
63.62 L-85.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ferns Lake Shore Homes