More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 238

Flats for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadugodi? Housing.com offers 239+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 234+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadugodi. Choose from 54+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Kadugodi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2010 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2370 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹65.5 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (2292 sq.ft)
₹4.11 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/18
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationSewage Treat PlantOpen Space Arou...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/27
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
Resale
Vrise The Loft
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Syed Umar Farooq
1/4
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Saranya Signature
Saranya Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadugodi, Bengaluru
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/25
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
New Booking
Saranya Signature
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationClose to Kadugodi Railway Stati...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
New Booking
Saranya Signature
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Me...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
New Booking
Saranya Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationClose to ...+ More
SOFYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1360 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadugodi for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmMooch Maro...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/32
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/45
New Booking
₹79.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Complia...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MI
Marvel Infra Build
1/46

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
CHAITRA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/5
New Booking
₹67.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to MallClose to Whitefield Global SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
CHAITRA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/3
New Booking
₹85.09 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Maithri Layout
11,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3G Homes Crimson Layout
12,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V S Reddy Colony
8,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjushree Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akuraa Meridian
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrise The Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukunda Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
74.56 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle Serenity Woods
Residential Plots
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
91.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3 BHK Apartment
Near Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield
2.42 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Green Views