More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 233

Flats for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadugodi? Housing.com offers 238+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 234+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadugodi. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Kadugodi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹74.91 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹74.8 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹74.8 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1038 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1762 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1217 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/39
New Booking
₹74.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/32
New Booking
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationPower Bac...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/29
New Booking
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/32
New Booking
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/30
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmMooch Maro...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Saranya Signature
Saranya Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadugodi, Bengaluru
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3.19 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sajit Keshvan
Owner
1/15
Resale
SLV Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Whitefield - CBSE School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 5.6 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro...+ More
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/21
New Booking
Vrise The Loft
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/21
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated CommunityPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
New Booking
Akuraa Meridian
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalahalli  ...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
New Booking
Akuraa Meridian
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/45
New Booking
₹79.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Complia...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sahil
1/19
New Booking
SBR One Residence
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VS
Vertical Scape
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Me...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Maithri Layout
11,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3G Homes Crimson Layout
12,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V S Reddy Colony
8,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjushree Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akuraa Meridian
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrise The Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukunda Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
74.56 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle Serenity Woods
Residential Plots
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
91.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Signature
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3 BHK Apartment
Near Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield
2.42 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Green Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
71.67 L-1.26 Cr