More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 208

Flats for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramamurthy Nagar? Housing.com offers 209+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 150+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramamurthy Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaibhav Moonstone (1089 sq.ft)
₹42.47 L - 45.98 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Amigo Casa (1230 sq.ft)
₹45.51 L - 59.94 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
SML Maple Tree (1040 sq.ft)
₹33.28 L - 51.04 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Blue Stone Classic (1165 sq.ft)
₹40.78 L - 54.25 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
RK Apartments (900 sq.ft)
₹49.01 L - 73.51 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Aditi Eloquent (1255 sq.ft)
₹83.69 L
Vaibhav Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.47 L - 45.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AS
AMIGO SHELTERS PVT. LTD.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 52.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L - 59.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SC
SML Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.28 L - 36.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L - 51.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
BS
Blue Stone Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Stone Classic

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2008
AP
Adithi Projects
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹83.69 L
Possession: Feb, 2014
CC
Chowriappa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowriappa Melrose

Property in Ramamurthy Nagar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramamurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3.54 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.81 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
FG
Foyer Group

Property in Ramamurthy Nagar

CC
Citadil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Sree Nilayam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
IP
Ittina Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittina Raje

Property in Ramamurthy Nagar

Possession: Jan, 2006
FG
Foyer Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2000
IP
Ittina Properties
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar