More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 46 of 46

Flats for Sale in Vadarpalya, Hennur, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadarpalya? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadarpalya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadarpalya, Hennur, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Hennur, Bengaluru
Skyline Aura (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L - 50.31 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
Blue Stone Willows (1330 sq.ft)
₹50.54 L - 64.6 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
Nandhini English Town Houses (1945 sq.ft)

Property in Hennur

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadarpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
SC
Skyline Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Aura

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 36.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 50.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
BS
Blue Stone Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Stone Willows

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
SD
Span Design And Development Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L - 63.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.41 L - 75.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
VC
VM Constructions
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
EP
Elegant Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DI
Dreamz Infra India
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Eco IV

Property in Hennur