Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Akshaya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Akshaya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Akshaya Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai SLV Shruthi (1040 sq.ft)
Sai Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
M/S DRK PROJECTS
1/31
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akshaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.86 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SS
S S Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 2982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 95.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
WE
Winning Edge
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.88 L - 81.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.67 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EP
Emerald Properties
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.32 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Akshaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
KH
Keya Homes
+ 2 more
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 2 more
1/4
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1934 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Akshaya Nagar, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Akshaya Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
66.96 L-91.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Venkatakrishna Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
85.3 L-95.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension
Property
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sankalp DKM