Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Basaveshwara Nagar)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
V
Vinayy
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseChildren Play Area
H
HomeSource
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinod
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Statio...+ More
Anuradha D
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basaveshwara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
3.46 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.26 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.51 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.67 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Anuradha D
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Msrao9212
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pavan Naidu
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Binnypete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Neha
Owner
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Sta...+ More
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
V6 Shelters
1/3
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RV
R V Builders And Developers Bengaluru
1/7
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2298 - 2332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

West Of Chord Road
17,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sharada Colony
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
3rd Phase
17,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
VHBCS Layout
12,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saneguruvanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Basaveshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olety Landmark
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore
2.8 Cr-5.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Basaveshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
2.34 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriramalu SLV Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basaveshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.37 Cr