More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4572

Flats for Sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Byrathi? Housing.com offers 75+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Byrathi. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Byrathi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
SBI Bank Colony, Battarahalli
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Esther Enclave Layout, Kalkere
3 BHK Flat (1576 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Devin Paradise Enclave, Tirumanahalli
2 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Jakkuru Layout, Jakkur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L
Rampura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Margondanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1418 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Huvinane
3 BHK Flat (1579 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Devin Paradise Enclave, Tirumanahalli
3 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, R.K. Hegde Nagar
...Read more
Damodar
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru
3.11 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Horamavu | ICSE School- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.5 km  ...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/26
5.59 km away
Resale
Sobha HRC Pristine
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Brahma
Owner
1/13
4.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/6
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
1/15
3.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byrathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
S
Sunehri
1/25
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Sameer
1/26
2.45 km away
Resale
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rahul Patel
2070 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kammanahalli, Bengaluru
4.46 km away
Resale
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
SLV ESTATES
1/4
4.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 6.9 km  ...+ More
Allen Christopher
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru
5.41 km away
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
3.59 km away
New Booking
Nature Avante
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Elements MallGated Community
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
5.61 km away
New Booking
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 8 Bhartiya Garden Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Delhi...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Byrathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
R
Realtytown
1/19
3.31 km away
New Booking
TVS Emerald Auralis
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/15
2.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
Promax
1/10
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/21
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
1/9
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Zaid
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3.41 km away
Resale
₹87.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.1 km
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro Station
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.83 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School ...+ More
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.83 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Venkatadri Complex
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cratis HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.83 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Venkatadri Complex
Tarang Mehta
Owner
1/7
4.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Byrathi, Bengaluru

10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Akasha
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Byrathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Carbon Cornerstone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
75.33 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowriappa Constellation
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aster
2 BHK Apartment
Byrathi,Bengaluru
82.67 L-82.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MDVR Byrathi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
60.23 L-67.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suresh Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
30.02 L-48.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 5
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
70.46 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentini Solitaire Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
78.28 L-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Byrathi, Bengaluru

Kyalasanahalli
2 people rated this locality