Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in 38 & BANYAN

Sort by:
Relevance
3&
by Assetz Property Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

Assetz 38 And Banyan is an upcoming housing project at C V Raman Nagar in Bangalore, being developed by Assetz Property Group. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Assetz 38 And Banyan encompasses amenities such as Amphitheatre, Sewage Treatment Plant, Squash Court, Landscaped Garden and Power Backup. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
+36
38 & BANYAN Project Images
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
38 & BANYAN
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.24k/sq.ft
2676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport ...+ More