More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Huskur, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huskur? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Huskur. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Huskur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Huskur)

AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
P2
Properties 21
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/17
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
K
Kishore
+ 5 more
1/45
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
P
Pratham
+ 4 more
1/35
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huskur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
0.70 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
AR
AM Reality
+ 9 more
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2980 - 4340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sridha
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
0.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Sanjay
Owner
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.9 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/7
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityCl...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Huskur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenew Misty Winds
₹37.99 L - 80.74 L
Avenew Misty Winds
by Avenew Projects
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Hoskote, Bengaluru
AP
Avenew project
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Sales Team
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹87.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/34
0.7 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huskur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Haridhruva Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huskur,Bengaluru
43.69 L-87.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruksa Silvana
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Sun Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-5.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Elite Villas
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Near Budigere Cross, Bangalore
31.81 L-80.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Signature Tulips Uptown
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Villas
3 BHK Villa
Huskur,Bengaluru
67.85 L-70.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Amber Park Front
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
20.0 L-30.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Huskur, Bengaluru

Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandur