Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

1 BHK for sale in ITPL, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in ITPL Main Road? Choose from 56+ New Projects, 101+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in ITPL Main Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in ITPL, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Splendour (605 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Upkar Layout, Whitefield
Ramky Fortuna (605 sq.ft)
₹77 L - 79.4 L
K R Puram, Bengaluru
Sumadhura Folium (555 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park (659 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Euphoria In The East (540 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L - 46.6 L
Whitefield, Bangalore
Rhythm Of Rain (543 sq.ft)
₹52.7 L - 53.4 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Brigade Lakecrest (482 sq.ft)
₹91 L - 95.6 L
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
Pavani Mirabilia (630 sq.ft)
₹67.6 L - 74.1 L
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (814 sq.ft)
₹94.4 L
Kodigehalli, K R Puram
...Read more
RR
Royal Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/53
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/31
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L - 46.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L - 92.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/21
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 53.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/18
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 95.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around ITPL Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.66 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
5.09 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm Of Rain
3.98 kmfrom
₹52.67 L - 1.55 Cr
Rhythm Of Rain
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/58
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 74.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹67.6 L - 74.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹94.4 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/19
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
GS
Ganesh S
1/6
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/12
4.15 km away
Resale
Sap Iris
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
T
Tejwanirealty1
1/18
4.15 km away
Resale
Sap Iris
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/32
3.07 km away
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
3.78 km away
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
3.07 km away
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
4.12 km away
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 1.5 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/20
5.45 km away
Resale
Sumadhura Eden Garden
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
Locality Champion
1/50
3.17 km away
New Booking
NVR Sunpearl Block B
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/24
3.6 km away
New Booking
Brigade Lakecrest
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
T
Tejwanirealty1
1/11
4.15 km away
Resale
Sap Iris
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGymnasium
Ramesh M
Owner
1/23
3.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
3.16 km away
Resale
Sobha Lake Garden Phase 1
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
MS
Markone Solutions
1/8
3.46 km away
New Booking
Living Siddha Gardenia
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/34
4.12 km away
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devagiri Opal
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
60.93 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsis Green Hills
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Serene
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
83.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

K R Puram
27 people rated this locality
4.54