VVijay1/5ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹2.52 CrAvg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
VVijay1/5ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
InfoLocality Champion1/10New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹11.69 LAvg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More Updated 1w agoContact
DPDhruva PropertiesLocality Champion1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹14.38 LAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
InfoLocality Champion1/14New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹10.8 LAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ MoreContact
HGHemanth Gowda1/8ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹3.98 CrAvg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 3.3 km Updated 2w agoContact
Chandru1/3New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹1.62 CrAvg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 3.3 km Updated 2w agoContact
Lakshmi Estates1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹3.3 CrAvg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 3.3 km Updated 4w agoContact
HGHemanth Gowda1/5ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹2.68 CrAvg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 3.3 km Updated 3w agoContact
Lakshmi Estates1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru ₹3.28 CrAvg. price: ₹21.87k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 3.3 km Updated 4w agoContact
DarshanOwner1/18Resale2 BHK Flat in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru Provident Park Square RERA₹76.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft901 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.4 kmHoliday Village Resort- 2.9...+ MoreContact
KCN Mohan Builders1/2KCN Amulya Chandra 1 2 BHK Flat in Judicial Layout 2 BHK Flat₹51.84 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
HRC Ventures1/9HRC Ananya 3, 4 BHK Flats in Judicial Layout 3 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 2.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.06 Cr - 2.15 CrPossession: Dec, 2012Contact
Gokaldas Lifestyle1/18Gokaldas Euphoria 3, 4 BHK Flats in Judicial Layout 3 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 3.88 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.13 Cr - 4.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
lokeshMN Hema Eternia 2 BHK Flat in Judicial Layout 2 BHK Flat₹48.13 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017Contact
AHAcre Home + 1 more1/222.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCentury Novus RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 8 more1/392.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Eternia RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 1 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
AM Reality + 1 more1/282.2 kms awayZero BrokerageConcorde Mayfair RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
RRRoyal Realtors + 1 more1/243.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAryan 1 Celeste RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Keya Homes1/643.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya Life By The Lake RERA4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur 4 BHK Duplex₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
NINivashan Infra Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/304.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSB Urban Park RERA3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra 3 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
HomeSource + 2 more1/414.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Insignia RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹7.66 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
HomeSource + 5 more1/294.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Epitome RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra 2 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeSource + 3 more1/424.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTVS Emerald Auralis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 8 more1/34.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Aveline RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
MBMLN Builders and Developers + 1 more1/255.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMLN Heights 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/496.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNikoo Homes V RERAStudio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru Studio Apartment₹56.59 L1 BHK Flat₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹2.58 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
Alpine Builders1/251.7 kms awayAlpine Pyramid RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/390.7 km awayZero BrokerageL And T Elara Celestia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Networth Realtors1/41.0 km awayVerifiedResidential Land / Plot in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru ₹2.76 CrAvg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of A...+ MoreContact
Networth Realtors1/41.0 km awayVerifiedResidential Land / Plot in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft1290 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of A...+ MoreContact
C&Castle & Nest Realty1/301.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Shabhari Nagar, Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru RERA₹4.0 CrAvg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI HospitalContact
C&Castle & Nest Realty1/281.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Shabhari Nagar, Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru RERA₹3.6 CrAvg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft1220 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionContact