Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 388

4 BHK for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Maruthi Sevanagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Maruthi Sevanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Richmond Town
4 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
4 BHK Flat (2556 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
...Read more
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/11
5.36 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
NB
NO BROKER
1/26
5.72 km away
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
1.54 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/19
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
MaiSai Realty
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
MaiSai Realty
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maruthi Sevanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
5.95 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.87 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
MaiSai Realty
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
MaiSai Realty
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
N
Nazimalishah
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Richards Town for Rs. 85000000
2.41 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
1/25
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
5.72 km away
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalSpa/Sauna/SteamClose to Grocery Store
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
5.72 km away
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
5346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
5.72 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 62000004
1.63 km away
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthi Sevanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 62500000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 63100000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
N
Nazimalishah
Gallery Cover Image of 2923 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Frazer Town for Rs. 85000000
2.49 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.08k/sq.ft
2923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 110000000
2.68 km away
Resale
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
1/14
3.59 km away
New Booking
Nithya Infra Sunshine
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyananagara Bus StandSwimming PoolGated Community
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/11
5.01 km away
Resale
S2 Violet
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/10
5.01 km away
Resale
S2 Violet
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
CR
Casagrand Rent And Sale
1/11
5.01 km away
Resale
S2 Violet
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
1/15
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties