Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Prestige Whistling Palms

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

23

Whistling Palms is a premium housing project at Whitefield Hope Farm Junction in Bangalore. The project is developed by Prestige Group. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Sports Facility
Power Backup
+1
Prestige Whistling Palms Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prestige Whistling Palms)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K - 21.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/43
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/37
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/44
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Whitefield

Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.03 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekatva
Studio Studio Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
52.87 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Oikos
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Splendour
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
71.02 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Gateway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Misty Shores
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.28 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.63 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements