More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3204

Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhopal? Housing.com offers 3175+ Flats & 370+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1554+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhopal. Choose from 272+ New Projects, 1559+ Resale Projects and 984+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhopal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Awadhpuri, Bhopal
Residential Plot (7500 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Neelbad
3 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Katara Hills
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Eint Khedi
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Gol Khedi, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Adarsh Colony, Gandhinagar
5 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Navi Bagh, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Saket Nagar, Pipalia Pende Khan
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kohefiza, Bhopal
...Read more
Shivam Property
1/14
Resale
Girija Surendra Manik Villa Phace 1
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sushil Kumar
Owner
7500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neelbad, Bhopal
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IES Public School- 1.4 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 3 kmThirty Two Degree North Ea...+ More
Balaji Real Estate Company
1/29
Resale
Mirchandani Shalimar Fortleza
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aashima MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ivy Global School | Best International Standard Education | CBSE School Bhopal- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrak...+ More
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/8
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.1 kmEint khedi- 0.1 km
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Canyon School Beenapur- 0.1 kmEint khedi- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ashraf Khan
Owner
1/30
Resale
Kamal The Bellaire Mint
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/3
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Zaib Azhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohefiza for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 3.8 kmBoat Clu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ST
See The Space
1/21
New Booking
Skyline Villas
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to ApolloSAGE HospitalClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/16
Verified
Resale
Sanskaar Sheetal Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kolar Road, Bhopal
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Senior Secondary Co-Ed School- 3 kmRAM KRISHNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE- 3 kmDeshi Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/5
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Aman Chouhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
BDA Affordable Housing Scheme Salaiya
RERA
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹164.00/sq.ft
5165 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in Bhopal- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bhopal...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Mukesh Mewara
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phanda Kala, Bhopal
Resale
Aakriti Highland
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanskriti International School- 6.7 kmKanha Dham Radha Ri Dhani- 4.4 km
Updated
3w ago
Amit Arya
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ram Saroj Multi Speciality HospitalClose to 11 Mile Tower Commercial ComplexClose to R...+ More
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
Vinod Soni
Owner
1/19
Resale
Aashima Anupama City Phase II by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/5
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 1.2 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 0.5 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Verma
Owner
1/14
Resale
IBD Royal Citii
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Yogesh
Owner
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Amaltas Golden Mile
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti International School- 1.4 kmJai Shri Balaji Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Pratham
Owner
1/19
Resale
Nirupam Royal Palms Extension 3 Acre Phase 2
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in Bhopal- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.5 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And R...+ More
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/14
Resale
Pebble Bay Phase 1
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Mohan Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Vikram Singh Rajput
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gondermau, Bhopal
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal- 0.1 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Roa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr