More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3184

Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhopal? Housing.com offers 3188+ Flats & 361+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1547+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhopal. Choose from 271+ New Projects, 1553+ Resale Projects and 978+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhopal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 19 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jatkhedi, Bhopal
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹99.99 L
Jatkhedi, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Neelkanth Colony, Idgah Hills
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Deep Nagar, Awadhpuri
3 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sector B, Govindpura
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Abbas Nagar, Gandhinagar
Residential Plot (930 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Lambakheda, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
ISRO Colony, Ayodhya Bypass
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Katara Hills, Bhopal
5 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Parthsarthy Enclave, Bagmugaliya
...Read more
ST
See The Space
1/42
New Booking
Sapphire Majestic
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Aashima MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/36
New Booking
Sapphire Majestic
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Aftab Khan
1/29
New Booking
Dreamland Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
1/2
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Kishore Ramchandani
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal- 0.1 kmMahaveer Institute of Medical Sciences and Research- 5.3 kmHideout- 0.1...+ More
Aniket Kushwah
Owner
930 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lambakheda, Bhopal
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.7 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.9 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Li...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gopal Pal
Owner
Resale
Raj Minal Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/9
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/8
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Alok Saxena
Owner
1/17
Resale
Prestine The Homes
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Govind Raghuwanshi
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Windsor Aralia
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/30
Resale
MP Tirupati ML Highrise Phase I Block 2
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Md Rafik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Lambakheda for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Rajkumari Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Lambakheda for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Ayush Kumar
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhojpur Road, Bhopal
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNoble Multispeciality Hospital- 7.3 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapital Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ranvijay Ranjan
Owner
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 2.3 kmSharma Veg Dhaba- 3.7 kmIshaan Pa...+ More
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/40
Resale
Shaligram Rudraksh Park Phase II
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Nishant Vyas
Owner
1/15
Resale
IBD Hallmark Citii
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Senior Secondary Co-Ed School- 1.8 kmRAM KRISHNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE- 1.7 kmPrid...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akash
Owner
1/17
Resale
Chinarr Dream CT
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Ravi Shankar Mishra
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Kolar Road, Bhopal- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmPride Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Rakesh
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 2.2 km  ...+ More
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/8
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.1 kmEint khedi- 0.1 km
RAJ PATEL
Owner
1/17
Resale
Regal Paradise Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna City
Residential Plots
Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan,Bhopal
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoshangabad Road
14 people rated this locality
4.84
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bhopal

2,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.