More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3178

Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 30

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhopal? Housing.com offers 3187+ Flats & 361+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1545+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhopal. Choose from 266+ New Projects, 1552+ Resale Projects and 986+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhopal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 30 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2778 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ruchi Lifescape, Jatkhedi
4 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Dwarka Nagar, Bhopal
4 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Gurunanak Pura, Shanshah Garden
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Lambakheda, Bhopal
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 2, Salaiya
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Budhwara, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Deep Nagar, Awadhpuri
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Neelbad
4 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Saket Nagar, Pipalia Pende Khan
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Chatrasal Nagar, Indrapuri
...Read more
ST
See The Space
1/17
Resale
SDC Swadesh Red Square
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
2778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingClose to Aashima MallClose to Railway Station
Satyendra Singh Batham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dwarka Nagar for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Farha Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shanshah Garden for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surge...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/5
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.7 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.9 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Li...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nk Meghwansi
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salaiya, Bhopal
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in Bhopal- 1.3 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Atif
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Budhwara for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 1.8 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Awadhpuri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 1.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Vikas
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neelbad, Bhopal
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 2.1 km  ...+ More
TR
Trustified Real Estate
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Indrapuri, Bhopal
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAnant Shree Multispeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - ...+ More
Gagan
Owner
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Compl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kurana for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent Senior Secondary School- 2.5 kmMahaveer Institute of Medical Sciences and Research- 10.3 kmVidhi Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
1/3
Resale
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arera Colony Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashish Shah
1/4
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmSR Tulsi Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km11 Mile Tower...+ More
Amit Chaurasiya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Manish Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Bairagarh- 1.2 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 3.2 kmEat Street Airport Food Court- 9.3 kmSTC ...+ More
Pavan Batham
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.1 km
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/19
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/21
New Booking
₹31.06 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
7765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/8
New Booking
Kasturi Heights
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.1 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.6 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Li...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Rahul Rajput
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/27
Resale
Prestine Builders and Developers Prestine The Homes
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
AS
Ashish Shah
1/7
Resale
₹63.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNoble Multispeciality Hospital- 5.1 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Vinayak Healthcare
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anil Chouhan
Owner
1/27
Resale
Aashima Royal City
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST.Raphael Co-Ed School- 0.9 kmUbuntu Heart & super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCitrus Prime Hotel & Resorts Bhopal- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna City
Residential Plots
Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan,Bhopal
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoshangabad Road
14 people rated this locality
4.84
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bhopal

2,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.