Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Sector 56, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 56? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 56, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Natures Canvas at 85
Price on Request
Sector 56, Chandigarh
Canvas Phase 3 (1132 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 56, Chandigarh
...Read more
CP
Canvas Promoters And Developers
1/10

Property in Sector 56

Possession: Mar, 2024
CP
Canvas Promoters And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas Phase 3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 56

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 56)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/6
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bar Majra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
UG
Unitech Group
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 59

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 11302 - 19332 sq.ft.
JJ
Jubilee Joy Homes LLP
1/8
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 120

941 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹91.52 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹97.86 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹98.93 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹99.28 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹99.63 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
SBP Group
1/6
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/9
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 118

930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/11
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
JH
Joy Homes
1/7
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AR
Ambika Realcon
1/25
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 60

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VD
Vision Developers
1/8
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71

900 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/10
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 117

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1771 - 2810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
GG
Gillco Group
1/54
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
₹82.9 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PH
Pioneer High Grade Homes
1/9
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

2 BHK Flat
₹35.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
BG
Bee Gee Builtech
1/22
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 126

3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 3072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MR
Motia Real Estate
1/4
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
SBP Group
1/19
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 126

1 BHK Flat
₹13.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L - 98.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K - 8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sunny Enclave

756 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹74.66 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Chandigarh

Phase 6
17,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Canvas Phase 3
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Natures Canvas at 85
Property
Sector 56,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 56, Chandigarh

Jujhar Nagar
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palsora
12,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 39
14,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 40
1 people rated this locality
5
54,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 41
6,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37
36,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 42
30,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 36
52,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 52
8,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
20,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.53%
Rise in last 1 Year