Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 501

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chandigarh - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Arihant Properties
1/20
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
NG
NLC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
VRS Ambaram
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/20
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse CeilingClose to Singhpura Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/20
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSmart HomeClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
K
Kangan
1/21
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Prince
1/35
New Booking
The Suman Marvelous
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
K
Kangan
1/22
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/24
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
K
Kangan
1/21
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
K
Kangan
1/22
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/22
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to J.P Hospital
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jassi Property
1/20
New Booking
Vintage Greens
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
SP
Sunny Property
1/19
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Arihant Properties
1/21
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh CeilingClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/19
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/32
New Booking
Marbella Twin Towers
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
3517 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/27
New Booking
Lok Awas
RERA
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/35
New Booking
Vamana Arvindam
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseLift
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClub HouseLift
Kashmira Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1660 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 113 for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/22
New Booking
KS One O 8
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Metro StationSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Trinity
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.55k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/26
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.55k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
2532 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
Vamana Riseonic
RERA
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.91k/sq.ft
2515 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Era Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla,Zirakpur
95.9 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Aeroland Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra
1 people rated this locality
5
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year