Ashvar Builders & PromotersAshvar Royal 1 BHK Flat in Vadapalani 1 BHK Flat₹49.3 L2 BHK Flat₹74.38 L - 85 LAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014Contact
SeenuOwner1/20.8 km awayNo Brokerage1.5 BHK Flat in Thiru Nagar Colony, Vadapalani, Chennai ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft540 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Bharathi Vidhya Mandir School-Arumbakkam- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 1.8 kmSaravana Bhavan- 1.8 ...+ MoreContact
KIKL Infra 1/40.9 km awayKL Homes RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadapalani 1 BHK Flat₹35.77 L2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.mtSizes: 36.88 - 73.49 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Mahadevan POwner1/51.0 km away1 BHK Flat in Kamaraj Nagar, Choolaimedu, Chennai ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft503 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmMGM Healthcare- 1.6 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.3 kmSaravana B...+ MoreContact
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.1/371.5 kms awayRamaniyam Anugraha RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 2.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 863 - 2277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
BHBharathi Homes1/41.8 kms awayBharathi Sai Samrithi 1, 2 BHK Flats in Saligramam 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 439 - 1147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020Contact
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/201.8 kms awayRamky Atlanits 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aminjikarai 1 BHK Flat₹72.1 L - 72.6 L2 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.58 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Asta Properties1/741.9 kms awayAsta AVM 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vadapalani 1 BHK Flat₹99.63 L - 1.01 Cr2 BHK Flat₹99.63 L - 1.85 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.71 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.25 Cr - 4.61 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 2908 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018Contact
MAM A Ganesh And R Ammu2.0 kms awayPark Tower RERA1 BHK Flat in Balavinayagar Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 535 - 807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
Prawin Agent1/22.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Natesa Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Koyambedu Omni Bus StandContact
Amudha Civil Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/22.7 kms awayAmudha Soundariyam 1, 2 BHK Flats in Saidapet 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 532 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020Contact
SVShree Venkateswara Land Promoters1/142.8 kms awayShree Tulip RERA1, 3 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 621 - 1773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032Contact
D ChristopherOwner1/83.0 kms away1 BHK Flat in Venkatasamy Nagar, Shenoy Nagar, Chennai ₹23.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmPachaiyappas college Metro Station- 0.1 kmZait...+ MoreContact
AnandOwner1/53.1 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Thirunagar, Jafferkhanpet, Chennai ₹59.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft617 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmPalmshore...+ MoreContact