Shri Misri Group1/2Shri Misri Akriti Enclave 4.3 1 BHK Flat in Periyapanicheri 1 BHK Flat₹25.25 L2 BHK Flat₹37.97 L - 43.92 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021Contact
AKM Rigid DeveloperRequest ImagesAKM Marvel Homes 1 BHK Flat in Periyapanicheri 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹55.34 L - 78.19 LPossession: Feb, 2014Contact
Sri Sabari Ayyan EnterprisesOwner1/161.8 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft604 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 1.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 4 kmAirport Metro Station- 8 km ...+ MoreContact
Crest Homes1/33.4 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Vietta 1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur 1 BHK Flat₹24.31 L2 BHK Flat₹36.78 L - 39.9 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Deepa1/33.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Mehta Nagar, Thiruneermalai, Chennai ₹28.22 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft504 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility ShopsContact
Crest Homes1/43.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Ryann 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pammal 1 BHK Flat₹31.69 L - 32.7 L2 BHK Flat₹46.37 L - 47.75 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 503 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Crest Homes1/64.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Ostia 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 1 BHK Flat₹32.44 L - 38.55 L2 BHK Flat₹48.62 L - 53.56 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Srinivasan POwner1/84.0 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kumananchavadi, Chennai ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft495 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ MoreContact
Crest Homes + 1 more1/74.2 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Majesta 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur 1 BHK Flat₹30.94 L2 BHK Flat₹43.04 L - 57.53 L3 BHK Flat₹70.34 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
ACAJS Constrructions4.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in LIC Colony, Pammal, Chennai ₹40.77 LAvg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft536 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to JIP Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Airport Metro Station24*7 SecurityContact
Deepa1/94.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAK Axinite 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 1 BHK Flat₹29.85 L2 BHK Flat₹39.7 L - 45.02 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 804 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Deepa1/54.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai ₹29.12 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft520 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
Deepa1/44.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai ₹29.84 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft533 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionContact
DHDreamy Homes1/234.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Jayaram Gardens 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 1 BHK Flat₹42.08 L - 45.15 L2 BHK Flat₹74.7 L - 77.78 L3 BHK Flat₹98.78 L - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 1489 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013Contact
Crest Homes1/24.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Atena 1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur 1 BHK Flat₹29.51 L2 BHK Flat₹33.47 L - 39.18 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Deepa1/46.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in Thiruneermalai, Chennai ₹29.84 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft533 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityContact
RajaOwner1/70.8 km away1 BHK Flat in Balakrishnan Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The PSBB Millennium School- 0.2 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmPalmshore Rest...+ MoreContact
GRGT Realty 1/20.9 km awayGT Elements Sattva RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 316 - 577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Royal Splendour1/161.1 kms awayRoyal Splendour Aadhira 1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Tharapakkam 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹44.82 L - 66.87 L2.5 BHK Flat₹67.67 L - 73.43 LSizes: 647 - 1096 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Blucon Superstructures1/231.1 kms awayBlucon Sunshine 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam 1 BHK Flat₹36.67 L2 BHK Flat₹51.62 L - 64.15 L3 BHK Flat₹63.94 L - 89.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 679 - 1663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
TVS Emerald Haven Realty1/331.5 kms awayTVS Emerald Green Enclave RERA1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 1.5 BHK Flat₹86.29 L - 95.32 L2 BHK Flat₹68.77 L - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹96.6 L - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 2208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
ShivaOwnerRequest Images1.9 kms awayVerifiedPhotos under screening...1 BHK Flat in Anna Velankanni Nagar Phase 1, Madhanandapuram, Chennai ₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft560 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Swamy's School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 9 kmPalmshore Restaurant Ramapur...+ MoreContact