Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gokulapuram? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashvar Sri Ranga Shelter Golden Globe (1005 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L - 48.6 L
Gokulapuram, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gokulapuram)

MP
Mr Pincode
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
MP
Mr Pincode
1/35
4.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
MP
Mr Pincode
1/31
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Mahindra World City Canopy...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/21
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahindra World SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Mahindra World SchoolLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokulapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
6.74 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mr Pincode
1/7
6.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupClose to Mahindra World School
MP
Mr Pincode
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahindra World City CanopyLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
+ 2 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/11
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chengalpattu

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K - ₹11.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 598 - 988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
RKN Constructions
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 80.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L - 98.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.25k/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/19
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Flat
₹41.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 751 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RC
RKN Constructions
1/2
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Flat
₹38.37 L - 43.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
RAVI DESIGAN
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 1.2 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 3.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 3...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Gokulapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 2 more
RC
RKN Constructions
1/6
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nenmeli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.24 L - 47.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.36 L - 66.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nenmeli

1 BHK Flat
₹22.61 L - 23.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 36.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
MW
Mahindra World City
1/19
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chettipunyam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 751 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gokulapuram, Chennai

Natham
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vedachalam Nagar
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamarajar Nagar
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakthi Nagar
6,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alagesan Nagar
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gokulapuram, Chennai