IFIndira Foundations (P) LtdRequest ImagesIndira Asprain Garden 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2012Contact
Sumanth & CO1/4Sumanth Sreshta Anugraha 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2014Contact
Aara PropertiesAara Venus Sudarson 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Subiksha Housing Builders1/12Subiksha Seethalakshmi 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018Contact
VFValue FoundationsRequest ImagesValue Vels Pride 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2 BHK Flat₹43.51 L - 55.55 L3 BHK Flat₹65.67 L - 88.39 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd1/5Arihant Vaikunt 4.3 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2 BHK Flat₹90.25 L3 BHK Flat₹1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011Contact
Narendra Properties LtdRequest ImagesNarendra Devdarshan 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2000Contact
Arihant Foundations and Housing LtdArihant Orchid 2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2009Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/53.8 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Navrang RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/404.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Rajarathnam Construction1/155.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
BTBuilt Tech Associates1/136.9 kms awayBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
YP Homes1/93.4 kms away2.5 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai ₹1.89 CrAvg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft1456 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated CommunityContact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/244.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSPR The Sky Tower 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
EEEmaar Elite1/264.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai RERA₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft1039 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityContact
PHPride Housing1/224.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai RERA₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
LUXUS1/274.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dharan Singh Colony, Vadapalani, Chennai ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area29th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityClose to Vijaya HospitalClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionContact
PROP REALTOR1/204.9 kms away2.5 BHK Flat in Thirumangalam, Anna Nagar West, Chennai ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft1225 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 km ...+ MoreContact
SS Consultants1/104.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in RKR Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai ₹82.5 LAvg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft999 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationContact
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES 1/195.0 kms awayZero BrokerageElite Sai Sukriti 2 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
The Property Mechaniks 1/105.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAmudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1028 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
PHPride Housing1/235.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Anusuya Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai RERA₹1.06 CrAvg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/295.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRWD Waterfront RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹88.74 L - 88.83 L3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
PHPride Housing1/295.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Suprema RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹85.67 L - 95.86 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/305.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kalkota, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft1253 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
PHPride Housing1/265.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in KKR Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.09 CrAvg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Nov, 2032Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
SridharOwner1/305.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Vivekananda Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai RERA₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft1047 sq.ftBuiltup area22nd Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.3 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact