Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Pammal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Pammal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1149 sq.ft)
₹68.7 L
Pammal, Chennai
Bharathi Sai Enclave (546 sq.ft)
₹66.1 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Chennai
Jain Cedar Crest (832 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L
Pammal, Chennai
Revathy Sankeshwara (480 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Pammal, Chennai
...Read more
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.33 L - 53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹24.96 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
RC
Revathy Construction

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.4 L - 37.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Rajiv Gandhi Nagar)

VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
1.28 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
1.29 kmfrom
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VH
Viva Housing
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
MD
MP Developers
1/12
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
7.0 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Chennai

Ponni Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MGR Nagar
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchayat Colony
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tiruvalluvar Nagar
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokulam Colony
6,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casamia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
61.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estilo
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.15 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance The Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
60.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance The Pride Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Royal Queen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
62.15 L-91.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Anugrah
3 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
84.73 L-84.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Malachite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
44.5 L-66.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Watermelon Turnmaline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
53.5 L-71.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Rudhra
2 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
48.49 L-56.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Chakra
3 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
82.49 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Chennai