Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Agaramel? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (871 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Agaramel, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Agaramel)

LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agaramel

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
5.12 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
2.50 kmfrom
₹29.0 L - 82.58 L
Codename Pudhiya Chennai
Shriram Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
4.70 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 2.93 Cr
Casagrand Ventra
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Kattupakkam, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Naaghappa Krithvi
4.96 kmfrom
₹46.0 L
Naaghappa Krithvi
Naaghappa Shelters
2 BHK Flat Kundrathur, Chennai
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
Developer
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 29.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.36 L - 60.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 61.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PM
Prop Mart
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmoke DetectorEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kolachery Junction (Poonamallee Road) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
D
Deepa
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 7 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.1 k...+ More
D
Deepa
1/23
4.8 kms away
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 6.9 kmAirport Metro Station- 10 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Agaramel

Gallery Cover Pic of Baashyaam Happy Windows
₹84.02 L - 1.49 Cr
Baashyaam Happy Windows
by Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kattupakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Ostia
₹32.44 L - 53.56 L
Crest Ostia
by Crest Home
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kundrathur, Chennai
CH
Crest Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Paradise
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Royal Paradise
by Royal Civil Tech
2 BHK Flat
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftSizes: 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agaramel, Chennai

Pandurangan Nagar
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Lakshmi Devi Nagar
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Agaramel, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Venice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovur,Chennai
65.99 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Green Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
40.72 L-98.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Homes Elanza Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Madhanandapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
62.0 L-82.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Elements Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gerugambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arul Homes Mithraa
2 BHK Apartment
Gerugambakkam,Chennai
62.11 L-62.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Agaramel, Chennai

Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meppur Village
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumazhisai
10 people rated this locality
4.2
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%