Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Alandur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
UT
Urban Tree Real Estate Developers LLP
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Alandur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.97 L - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Alandur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 79.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Alandur)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alandur

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.91 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 2 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alandur, Chennai

10,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Alandur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Banyan House
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Alandur,Chennai
76.92 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Grandeur
2 BHK Apartment
Alandur,Chennai
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankar Shankar Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alandur,Chennai
53.33 L-80.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaans Hayagriva
2 BHK Apartment
Alandur,Chennai
67.89 L-79.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Akshayam
3 BHK Apartment
Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Alandur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alandur,Chennai
63.9 L-91.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Excellence Phase 1 by Urban Tree
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alandur,Chennai
78.0 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARRR MKN Road
Property
Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARRR Ponniamman Koil Street
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KEH Devas Forte
2 BHK Apartment
Alandur,Chennai
46.65 L-60.59 L

Popular Locality for sale around Alandur, Chennai

St Thomas Mount
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adambakkam
31 people rated this locality
3.84