Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
Thai Homes Private Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pazhavanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L - 86.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Pazhavanthangal)

VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pazhavanthangal

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
2.33 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
3.28 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/64
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Kannan Colony
11,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
CPWD Quarters
11,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pazhavanthangal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Bellissimo
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Alandur, Chennai
71.48 L-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aristo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
70.0 L-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVJ Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
58.87 L-86.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Sriram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
85.2 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Acuir MariGold
Property
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agni Agni Shree Lakshmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankar Zaden Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGP Builders Alandur
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
27.09 L-55.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Gokulam
2 BHK Apartment
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
53.22 L-53.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaki Sabari Sasta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai