More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

Flats for Sale in Annamalai Colony, Saligramam, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Annamalai Colony? Housing.com offers 121+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 112+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Annamalai Colony. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Annamalai Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Annamalai Colony, Saligramam, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Traventure Nexus (1341 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Domestic Radha S Apartment (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1591 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1882 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
...Read more
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sooriya HospitalClose to Vadapalani Bus DepotClose to Vadpalani Metro StationClose to Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.79 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AB
Asset Built Homes

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Classic Homes
1/26
New Booking
Arihant Melange
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Annamalai Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
1.45 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/13
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Vadpalani Metro Station
RI
Ramu I
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vadapalani Bus DepotClose to Vadpalani Metro StationClose to Sooriya HospitalLift...+ More
S
Selvam
3300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saligramam, Chennai
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 2.7 kmCopper Kitc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Vadapalani Bus DepotLift
Updated
1d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Annamalai Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestLift
Updated
4d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Vadapalani Bus Depot24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vadapalani Bus DepotLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Annamalai Colony, Chennai

Devaraj Nagar
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kaveri Rangan Nagar
8,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharani Colony
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
11,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanthi Nagar
8,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Annamalai Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Melange
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saligramam,Chennai
1.71 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Zirve
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
2.09 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everrize Vedha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Luxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.2 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avatar Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.33 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.53 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JKB Narmada
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Annamalai Colony, Chennai

Saligramam
2 people rated this locality