More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Baby Nagar, Velachery, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baby Nagar? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baby Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baby Nagar, Velachery, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Kanya Sri Ekaa (759 sq.ft)
₹55.41 L - 64.61 L
Velachery, Chennai
Indu Babas Gardens (966 sq.ft)
₹75.35 L - 1.12 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Rams Surya Chandra (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Velachery, Chennai
Poomalai Avashyaa (1007 sq.ft)
₹75.53 L - 81.68 L
Velachery, Chennai
Indu Akshara (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
VGP Baby Nagar (1050 sq.ft)
₹89.25 L - 1.19 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
...Read more
BR
BALA REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 1.5 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
BR
BALA REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
KH
Kanya Homes
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹55.41 L - 64.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
IH
Indu Housing Development(Chennai) Pvt Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹75.35 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.72 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
RB
Rams Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baby Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
2.98 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
PH
Poomalai Housing Private Limited

2 BHK Flat in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹75.53 L - 81.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
IH
Indu Housing Development(Chennai) Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Indu Akshara

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
VS
VGP Square
Gallery Cover Pic of VGP Baby Nagar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
AS
Adhi Shankara Promoters (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of  Jaya Villa

Property in Velachery