More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bethel Nagar, Injambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bethel Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bethel Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bethel Nagar, Injambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CC ECR Gold (1361 sq.ft)
₹81.66 L
Injambakkam, Chennai
Kosalram Avantika Nilaya (1306 sq.ft)
₹94.03 L
Injambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
CC
Chelliah Chandar Builders Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Villa in Injambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹81.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
KP
Kosalrams Promoters Private

3 BHK Flat in Injambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹94.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013