More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 50 of 50

Flats for Sale in Bethelpuram, Tambaram, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bethelpuram? Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bethelpuram. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bethelpuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bethelpuram, Tambaram, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Infinitty Punitham Garden Villas (650 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Tambaram East, Chennai
Jeevan Homes SM Enclave (931 sq.ft)
₹55.86 L - 69.0 L
Tambaram East, Chennai
Avatar Sunrise Plots (830 sq.ft)
₹38.18 L - 59.8 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Pro Sudharshan Vista (1176 sq.ft)
₹64.68 L - 67.82 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Avatar Crown Plots (830 sq.ft)
₹39.01 L - 61.1 L
Tambaram East, Chennai
Radhaa Residency (910 sq.ft)
₹78.26 L - 1.16 Cr
Tambaram East, Chennai
Arush Enclave (610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tambaram, Chennai
Deepam The Elite Royal Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Tambaram, Chennai
South Land Plots (730 sq.ft)
₹35.41 L - 66.11 L
Tambaram, Chennai
Vinoth Indus Garden (855 sq.ft)
₹46.17 L - 70.09 L
Tambaram, Chennai
...Read more
IG
Infinitty Group
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Tambaram East

2 BHK Villa
₹56.5 L - 69.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.5 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
JH
Jeevan Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram East

2 BHK Flat
₹55.86 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
AB
Avatar Builders
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

830 sq.ft Plot
₹38.18 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹43.7 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹44.71 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹45.22 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹46.05 L
1016 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹50.6 L
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹52.35 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PP
Pro Properties
1/3

3 BHK Builder Floor in Tambaram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹64.68 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Avatar Builders
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram East

830 sq.ft Plot
₹39.01 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹44.65 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.7 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RB
Radhaa Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram East

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
G Ekambaram
Gallery Cover Pic of Arush Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bethelpuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
1.91 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
3.36 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
DH
Deepam Homes

3 BHK Villa in Tambaram

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
South Land Developers LLP
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

730 sq.ft Plot
₹35.41 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹37.98 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹54.8 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹56.41 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹57.18 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹65.33 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹65.77 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹66.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VC
Vinoth Construction
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L - 56.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.42 L - 70.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AB
Avatar Builders

3 BHK Villa in Tambaram

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Allied Realestate Infrastructure
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VR
Value Reality
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

817 sq.ft Plot
₹43.29 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹43.72 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹81.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VC
Vinoth Construction
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AB
Avtar Builders
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

1191 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹69.55 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹71.44 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹77.51 L
1768 sq.ft Plot
₹81.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
JE
Jayaguru Enterprises
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

2480 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Bethelpuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
678 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹23.93 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RK
R K N Construction Proprietor Thiru
Gallery Cover Pic of R K N Navrang Flats

Property in Tambaram

Possession: Sep, 2028
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bethelpuram, Chennai

Durga Nagar
5,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
6,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganapathipuram
7,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sundaram Colony
7,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Professors Colony
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bethelpuram, Chennai