More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1496

Flats for Sale in Central Chennai, Chennai - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai Central? Housing.com offers 1458+ Flats & 111+ Houses/Villas. Search from 991+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai Central. Choose from 187+ New Projects, 332+ Resale Projects and 161+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai Central. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Chennai, Chennai - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Jamalia, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Arumbakkam, Chennai
Indus Parklane (1515 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Chetpet, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1538 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jamalia, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
George Town, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Perambur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Egmore, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Perambur Bus DepotPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IA
Indus Alliance Foundations
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K - 17.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KE
KOTHARI ESTATES
1/20
New Booking
SPR Spr City Highliving Phase 2
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Egmore for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMC Maritime Academy - Chennai- 1.6 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmEgmore Metro Station- 1.8 kmAnnalakshmi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arumbakkam Metro StationLift
Purshotam
1/11
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai Central, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Thomas Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Vepery,Chennai
3.54 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Akshardham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Anata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Karuna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRB Peace House
3 BHK Independent Floor
Purasawalkam,Chennai
1.79 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Moksh Sukh
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Jai Shankeshwar Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chennai Central, Chennai