More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1448

Flats for Sale in Central Chennai, Chennai - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai Central? Housing.com offers 1437+ Flats & 105+ Houses/Villas. Search from 976+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai Central. Choose from 186+ New Projects, 323+ Resale Projects and 164+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai Central. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Chennai, Chennai - Page 26 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Arumbakkam, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2121 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Arumbakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Choolaimedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr
Royapettah, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (4006 sq.ft)
₹10.85 Cr
Gopalapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (6250 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3173 sq.ft)
₹7.93 Cr
Nungambakkam, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (4050 sq.ft)
₹14.18 Cr
Aminjikarai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Super Saravana Stores - T.NagarChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvestin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
New Booking
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
Sekar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.4 kmSS Hyderab...+ More
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹10.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
4006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
₹14.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Home Konnect
1/7
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.98k/sq.ft
4003 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Venkat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Triplicane for Rs. 25200000
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School, Triplicane- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmGovernment Estate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNA...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai Central

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
by Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Durai Velu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shenoy Nagar for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmPachaiyappas college Metro Station- 1.2 kmZait...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AU
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

2 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 5.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 6.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.94 K - 64.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KP
KCee Properties
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RC
RPN Constructions Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Gopalapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sapthrishi Buildcon Llp

4, 5, 7 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2033
TE
The Executive Engineer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wallace Garden

1 BHK Flat in Thousand Lights

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
SN
Sri Naarayana Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Naarayana Saai Naarayani

1 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai Central, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Thomas Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Vepery,Chennai
3.54 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Akshardham