Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chettipunyam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahindra World City

3 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
PM
Prop Mart
1/23
New Booking
Urbanrise Spring Tide
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/23
New Booking
Urbanrise Spring Tide
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Urbanrise Spring Tide
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Urbanrise Spring Tide
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Urbanrise Spring Tide
RERA
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Urbanrise Spring Tide
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chettipunyam

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
1.25 kmfrom
₹66.94 L - 79.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 3 more
MW
Mahindra World City
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chettipunyam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029