Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK for sale in Cholambedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Cholambedu? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Cholambedu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes (835 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L
Annanur, Chennai
SP Gokulam (711 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L
Annanur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1077 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1117 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Cholambedu, Chennai
...Read more
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Annanur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Annanur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cholambedu

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
6.88 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2.46 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran
2.98 kmfrom
₹60.51 L - 66.33 L
Arjun Sai Kiran
Arjun Developers Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ayappakkam, Chennai
P
Propidentity
Seller
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SC
Sp Construction Chennai
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Annanur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.82 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
JB
JN Builders Chennai
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Cholambedu

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
UH
Uttamam Homes

3 BHK Flat in Cholambedu

2 BHK Flat
₹34.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015