Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
A
by Reputed Builder

Property

Apartment is a residential project in Triplicane, Chennai. Apartment is located in Choolaimedu, Chennai Central.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Apartment.Choolaimedu is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sheila Menon
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMGM Healthcare- 1.2 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.5 kmSaravana B...+ More
DIMPLE
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
RAJPRAKASH
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Nirmal Kumar B
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Pulianthope for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Parthasarathy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Sikkarayapuram for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Venkitesan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Padappai for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Arun Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 986 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Iyyappanthangal for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby: