More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1361

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chromepet

772 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
2240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹31.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 50.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 71.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vinayaggas Infratech pvt ltd
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹86.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 96.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
MF
Maha Flats
1/4

2 BHK Builder Floor in Pallavaram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.89 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
New Booking
Vinayaggas Sai Nandana
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pallavaram Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
EB
Eeshani Builders
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
1/19
New Booking
Eeshani Narmadha
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/8
New Booking
BC Astra
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Vinayaggas Sai Nandana
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
TR
Titan Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Eeshani Narmadha
₹90.17 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationPower Backup
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VH
Viva Housing
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/23
Resale
Viva Vinci
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
EB
Eeshani Builders
Seller + 1 more
SB
Sivarams Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹56.37 L - 59.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.18 L - 88.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹92.3 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Hitech Properties Builders
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹59.35 L - 65.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RL
Real Land Realty
1/23
New Booking
Viva Vision
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/24
Resale
Viva Vision
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SH
Skyline Home
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitlapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59.64 L - 60.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.12 L - 80.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹41.88 L - 53.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
IR
Imperial Realty
1/16
New Booking
Eeshani Lotus Park
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/16
New Booking
Eeshani Lotus Park
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EB
Eeshani Builders
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 75.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.96 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
5d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood