More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1364

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/3
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
Sree Chakraa
1/20
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
EB
Eeshani Builders
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
1/31
New Booking
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/23
New Booking
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Krishnamoorthy Ramalingam
Owner
1/15
Resale
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
Saravana Kumar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
C
CityLiferealty
1/24
New Booking
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/33
New Booking
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
EB
Eeshani Builders
Seller + 1 more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/60
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹50.94 L - 58.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 87.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
Updated
2w ago
Sulochana
Owner
1/15
Resale
Jain Alpine Meadows
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
FB
FL Builders
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹37.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L - 79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SH
SI Homes
1/16
Durvara
3.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

1 BHK Flat
₹28.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.53 L - 47.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.32 L - 67.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Srinivasa Builders
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/6
New Booking
₹83.55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹69.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AH
Avittam Homes
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹30.82 L - 33.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 55.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 57.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.89 L - 75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood