More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1358

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Titan Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.03 L - 61.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitlapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.37 L - 72.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Chitlapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L - 91.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹9.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SUNSHINE SSM SCHOOL- 1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAirport Metro Station- 5.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.5 km
SK
Sai Karthiga Builders
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitlapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 71.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IC
Identity Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 45.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/7
New Booking
Baashyaam Navarathna
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Silks - ChromepetClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹72.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Hindu Mission Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹76.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹39.17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 2 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
1/12
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹39.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SH
SI Homes
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 48.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AD
Aura Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹48.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NM
Nambu Magesh
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALLift
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood