More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1358

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
ABR Reality
1/6
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
AB
Asset Build Ventures
1/6
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pallavaram Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
New Booking
Si Fortune Springs
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.7 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood