More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1359

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.7 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sree Balaji Medical College And HospitalClose to The Chennai Silks...+ More
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International AirportLift...+ More
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Sai Homes by Sai Sakthi Homes
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to The Chennai Silks - ChromepetRainwater...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VH
Viva Housing
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.95 L - 63.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.19 L - 92.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VH
Viva Housing
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 74.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantPower Backup
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sai Homes Flats by Sai Homes
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SUNSHINE SSM SCHOOLClose to TempleLift
NA
New Assets
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹81.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹62.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to The Chennai Silks - ChromepetClose to ...+ More
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
New Booking
Jain Green Acres
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.75 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
Updated
1w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/29
New Booking
Radiance The Pride Phase 2
₹48.55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peace On Green Earth Public SchoolLift
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹97.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
LP
LJ Properties
1/25
Resale
TVS Emerald LightHouse
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to VayuShri Hospitals - pvt LtdClose to Chennai International Airport Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood