More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1356

Properties for Sale Near Chrompet, Chennai - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AB
AK Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 63.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AH
Avittam Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L - 47.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 57.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
AB
AK Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 51.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.7 L - 70.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
IR
Imperial Realty
1/6
New Booking
Vikas Hill View
₹78.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VayuShri Hospitals - pvt LtdLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SI Homes
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.72 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MC
Meenam Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Casagrand Madelyn
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
EB
Eeshani Builders
Seller + 1 more
SH
SI Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GH
Garnet Homes
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L - 74.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1w ago
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/40
Verified
Resale
Agni Pelican Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chennai International Airport Metro StationPower...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹31.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹86.26 L - 87.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Si Peaceful Springs
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Srijeyamhomes
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Chennai Silks - ChromepetLiftGated Community
S
Srijeyamhomes
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Chennai Silks - ChromepetLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Chrompet

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Chandravadhane
₹88.4 L - 1.79 Cr
Eeshani Chandravadhane
by Eeshani Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Chromepet, Chennai
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Akula Enclave
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Eeshani Akula Enclave
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
EB
Eeshani Builders
Seller + 1 more
Srijeyamhomes
1/2
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Srijeyamhomes
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Srijeyamhomes
1/2
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SB
SPR Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹72.89 L - 74.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
D
Deepa
1/3
New Booking
₹55.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
1/3
New Booking
₹71.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
1/2
New Booking
₹53.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
1/2
New Booking
₹57.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
1/2
New Booking
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
FB
FL Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L - 95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Airport Metro StationClose to The Chennai Silks - ChromepetCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sarvesh Construction
1/6
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Airport Metro Station24*7 Security
Not enough properties in Chrompet ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood