Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 380

Duplex Houses for Sale in Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam, Chennai

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Egattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.49 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/55
Zero Brokerage
VGN Fairmont
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.57 L - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 4.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Vengambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹98.52 L - 99.75 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BD
BRROWNSTONE DEVELOPERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

712 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹58.65 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹72.11 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹72.54 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹72.73 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹72.91 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹73.47 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹74.03 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹75.45 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹76.76 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹76.76 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹79.67 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹79.67 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹95.74 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 63.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.73 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in MRC Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 9.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.05 Cr - 14.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sea Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
IW
In West
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vandalur Railway Station Gate Bus StopRainwater Harvesting  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Rainbow New Villas
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
C
Charles
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.Close to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Padappai Bus StopRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chennai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram,Chennai
55.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
51.75 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Thomas Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Vepery,Chennai
3.54 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Anata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Svasti
3 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cove The Bungalows
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Karuna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chennai, Chennai

Tambaram
34 people rated this locality
4.41
7,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year