KKKOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Duplex in Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
IAIndividual Agent + 3 more1/213.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Altius RERA3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur 3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.41 Cr4.5 BHK Duplex₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Sun Builders1/61.5 kms awaySun Luxuria 3 BHK Duplex in Sithalapakkam 3 BHK Duplex₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftSizes: 1562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
RajeshOwner1/52.8 kms awayNo Brokerage4 BHK Duplex in Sholinganallur, Chennai ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft3600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 kmGuntu...+ MoreContact
Vijay Builders1/63.1 kms awayVijay Sai Brindavanam 3 BHK Duplex in Medavakkam 3 BHK Duplex₹1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
NDNithish Developers1/55.3 kms awayNithish Sai Resedency RERA2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sembakkam 2 BHK Flat₹36.4 L - 43.26 L3 BHK Duplex₹72.28 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
HHHP Homes1/55.5 kms awayElinor Enclave 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sembakkam 2 BHK Flat₹66.08 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
PrasanthOwner1/246.3 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Navalur, Chennai RERA₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Hiranandani Upscale School- 3.3 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 6.7 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 2.8 kmContact
Navaneetha KrishnanOwner1/76.7 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Tiruvancheri, Selaiyur, Chennai ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhava...+ MoreContact
AFASTS Foundation1/217.0 kms awayASTS Krishna Flats 1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Madipakkam 1 BHK Flat₹60.03 L2 BHK Flat₹85.32 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.18 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Sankara RaoOwner1/37.0 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Mambakkam, Chennai RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Colours Indian School- 5.7 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmMambakkam RdJn./Venkatama Bu...+ MoreContact
VDVsquare Developers2.6 kms awayVsquare Mohi Florence 3 BHK Duplex in Medavakkam 3 BHK Duplex₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
VHVSK Homes5.2 kms awayVSK Homes 3 BHK Duplex in Rajakilpakkam 3 BHK Duplex₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SRS Realty6.7 kms awayS Sri Sakthi Nagar 3 BHK Duplex in Siruseri 3 BHK Duplex₹1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Priya BaskarOwnerRequest Images3.2 kms away2 BHK Duplex in Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai ₹14.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft404 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 0.1 kmContact
ShathishkumarOwnerRequest Images4.6 kms away6 BHK Duplex in V.G.P Shanti Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai ₹3.25 CrAvg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft3600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 3.7 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmGrand Squa...+ MoreContact
AmbikaOwnerRequest Images5.1 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Kaietha Milleth Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km • ...+ MoreContact
Clemant RajRequest Images6.8 kms away3 BHK Duplex in Nemilichery, Nemilicherry, Chennai ₹89.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft1851 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamClose to Railway StationDay Care CenterContact