More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43193

Flats for Sale in Chennai - Page 426

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai? Housing.com offers 43193+ Flats & 3400+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26966+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai. Choose from 5500+ New Projects, 6517+ Resale Projects and 3556+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chennai - Page 426 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹56.4 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Veppampattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹38.49 L
Tambaram East, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1242 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Porur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3777 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Injambakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Varadharajapuram, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2296 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Surapet, Chennai
...Read more
CR
Campus Reality
1/4
New Booking
₹38.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/23
New Booking
Lifestyle Le Palais
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Deepak
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
3777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/4
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Shanthi Garden
Pillars Property Developers
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
PP
Pillars Property Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 6.2 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmNatesan School Bus Stop- 2...+ More
Nanda Kumar
1/13
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹22.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.4 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ABODE ADVISORS
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swamy's School- 2.6 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 9.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Shanthi Garden
by Pillars Property Developers
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
PP
Pillars Property Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
Prop Xplore
1/7
New Booking
₹87.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
V
VSBN
1/15
New Booking
Green Vijaya Green City
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Real Homes
1/27
New Booking
Real Tidle City
₹28.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE JENNI SCHOOL- 3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPattabiram Terminal Bus Stop- 2.8 km
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/16
New Booking
Real Tidle City
₹32.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/15
New Booking
Real Tidle City
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹30.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE JENNI SCHOOL- 2.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAnnaikattucherry Bus Stop- 4.3 km
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/14
New Booking
Real Tidle City
₹38.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: