Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Jeth Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
Harmony Group
1/4

3.5 BHK Flat in Jeth Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
VH
Vasavi Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Holdings

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jeth Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Jeth Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in MRC Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 9.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.05 Cr - 14.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 6080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
1/13
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Raja Annamalai Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹5.28 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2890 - 2948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
6.51 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros One 74
1.38 kmfrom
₹8.22 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Ceebros One 74
Ceebros Property Development
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tower Of Adyar
2.82 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Tower Of Adyar
Nahar Group
4 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
3.55 kmfrom
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/22
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Raja Annamalai Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.71 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.81 Cr - 8.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2533 - 4596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
S&
Sumanth & CO
1/6
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 6.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1998 - 3275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
LS
Livia Spaces
1/16
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹6.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.72 Cr - 12.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 3202 - 5882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
S&
Sumanth & CO
1/13
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 5.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.2 Cr - 8.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
SH
Sreenivas Housing
1/10
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santhome

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Sizes: 992 - 2131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
AU
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.5 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
1/14
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet

4 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 5.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4155 - 4159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
VH
Vishranthi Homes
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Teynampet

3 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DB
Duvana Builders and Promoters
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Teynampet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
GG
Gee Gee Construction
1/8
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Jeth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros One 74
₹8.22 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Ceebros One 74
by Ceebros Property Development
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tower Of Adyar
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Tower Of Adyar
by Nahar Group
4 BHK Flat
Adyar, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
OG
Olympia Group
1/62
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr - 6.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 7.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 2348 - 2781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shushmitha Southern Housing
1/3
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
CG
Concordia Group
1/14
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kotturpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1894 - 1911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jeth Nagar, Chennai

O-Block
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jeth Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Gulmohar
3 BHK Apartment
Jeth Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeyam Nandini
2 BHK Apartment
Mandaveli, Mylapore, Chennai
1.66 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Ramkripa
3.5 BHK Apartment
Jeth Nagar,Chennai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Holdings
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jeth Nagar,Chennai
1.89 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of XS Real Properties Prathyeka
Property
Jeth Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jeth Nagar, Chennai

Mandaveli
167 people rated this locality
3.51
16,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raja Annamalai Puram
11 people rated this locality
4.42
24,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abiramapuram
19,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santhome
7 people rated this locality
4.2
13,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mylapore
10 people rated this locality
4.2
18,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adyar
56 people rated this locality
4.59
18,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.97%
Rise in last 1 Year