Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/161.0 km awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/311.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
URUnique Reality1/221.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 2 more1/261.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Le Palais RERA3 BHK Flat in Porur 3 BHK Flat₹86.86 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
ABODE ADVISORS + 1 more1/171.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/353.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/183.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
ADAnand Developers + 2 more1/373.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Banyan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹71 L - 81 L3 BHK Flat₹97.01 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
KG Builders1/443.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Impressions RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair 2 BHK Flat₹99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
LML Homes1/643.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLML The Luxe One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/44.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePushkar 176 Defence Colony 3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal 3 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
VGN Projects + 1 more1/135.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVGN Wincrest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/106.2 kms awayZero BrokerageATH The Palladium RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 2 more1/226.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Somerset House RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr3.5 BHK Penthouse₹6.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7 Cr - 7.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact