More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Kumaran Nagar, Keelakattalai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumaran Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumaran Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumaran Nagar, Keelakattalai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ruby Nakshatra Phase 1 (506 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Ruby Nakshatra (506 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Ubiqon Shanthiniketan
Price on Request
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Anbu Homes (776 sq.ft)
₹54.32 L - 70.21 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Ubiqon Shanthiniketan Phase 2
Price on Request
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Ruby Nakshatra Phase 2 (979 sq.ft)
₹48.95 L - 68.55 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
...Read more
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
AB
Anbu Builders

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.32 L - 70.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Nakshatra Phase 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Kumaran Nagar)

VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumaran Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
0.56 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
1.71 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 3 more
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/3
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kumaran Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/41
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kumaran Nagar, Chennai

Pallavan Nagar
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anbu Nagar
7,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaivani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhi Nagar
7,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kumaran Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Infinys
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
1.11 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Paramesh
3 BHK Apartment
Keelkattalai,Chennai
1.24 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janav Jubliance
3 BHK Apartment
Keelkattalai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Winterfell