Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Golden George Nagar)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 4818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GH
Golden Homes
1/6
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
GH
Golden Homes
1/7
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
AB
Arham Builders
1/6
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1363 - 2005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
LH
Landmark Housing Projects
1/16
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
NP
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
1/7
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar West Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/12
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.63k/sq.ftSizes: 2475 - 2534 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golden George Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
1.52 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Anna Nagar West, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
6.84 kmfrom
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/4
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/9
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftSizes: 896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AK
Ananya Krishna Constructions
1/3
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AK
Ananya Krishna Constructions
1/3
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
RW
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aminjikarai

1 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 72.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/18
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aminjikarai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2352 - 2859 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/6
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
VF
Varthini Foundations
1/3
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Golden George Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
AS
Anmol Shrusti Contractors & Engineering
1/6
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 3074 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
GH
Golden Homes
1/29
5.8 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.15k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 - 4980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Golden George Nagar, Chennai

Collector Nagar
77,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
T S Krishna Nagar
16,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayalalitha Nagar
15,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Ram Nagar
11,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block 3
8,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Golden George Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Seattle
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaizen Mangal
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
1.58 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Rajmeena Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunhera Amara Alaaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koyambedu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India The Evora Expanse
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Venya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koyambedu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
67.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayana 95
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
64.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom